Fenugreek Seeds

MOQ : 100 Kilogram

Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier
Usage/Application Cooking
Color Yellow
Shelf Life 1 Year
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location All Countries Except India

Product Details

Packaging Type
Plastic Packet
Total Fat
5.6 %
Moisture :
8 %
English Name
Fenugreek
Local Name
Methi
Scientific Name
Trigonella Foenum-graecum
Form
Seeds

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Fenugreek Seeds" ?

Kilogram

Explore More Products


Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

WhatsApp Us